Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Mineure En ordre décroissant par Win - Matchs joués minimum: 29

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sam MontembeaultCanadiens41301000.9112.7623932311012390000.00%0410233
2Pheonix CopleyBears (WSH)46291420.9093.0726012113314550310.90911462415
3Adin HillBarrucada (SJS)3527710.9202.892054619912340101.0005350313
4Garret SparksReign (LAK)3725830.9042.8821446010310720200.92914370020
5Anton KhudobinStars (DAL)3623830.9083.1420426210711660210.85773332300
6Troy GrosenickBruins (BOS)3723830.9053.2619892010811410100.66733623131
7Hunter MiskaEagles (COL)3521540.8963.2619152010410020210.800153412120
8Mikhail BerdinMoose (WIN)36211130.9023.3020924011511760101.00010360121
9Zane McIntyreWild (MIN)3120640.8983.6117950110810590100.61513307110
10Malcolm SubbanAmerican (BUF)37201320.9063.2720574111211940110.77893612303