Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win - Matchs joués minimum: 29

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperAvalanche57351740.9092.5133712314115550300.8005573722
2Jack CampbellMaple Leafs52321420.9052.5028342711812380010.7508512721
3Igor ShesterkinRangers57321840.9062.6032820114215050120.4297556313
4Connor HellebuyckJets50311720.9262.2529880411215100230.90010509734
5Andrei VasilevskiyLightning59282280.9082.5634948214916180310.70824593530
6Vitek VanecekCapitals57282250.8992.9431634315515350010.64314570233
7Philipp GrubauerKraken49271750.9152.3829194511613580130.75012490712
8Marc-Andre FleuryWild47271540.9032.7226494412012360110.8005471811
9Elvis MerzlikinsBlue Jackets52272050.9062.7730736314215090510.83312527422
10Sergei BobrovskyPanthers54272340.9092.6731672214115530000.5717543242