Connexion

Super classement Pro

Rang actuel Dernier rang Nom de l’équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
13Sharks36810103625
210Kings34710023624
311Oilers34810103727
430Senators33820003121
51Maple Leafs32820003728
612Wild31820003123
721Hurricaines28640003222
85Avalanche28630103425
924Canucks22620203027
102Kraken20530203026
1119Lightning19530022927
1214Bruins19640003230
1322Golden Knights18540013230
146BlackHawks16540102929
1525Rangers15440202726
1626Stars14540102628
178Blue Jackets14550002829
1832Coyotes13540103133
1916Flyers13440202728
2018Penguins13460003029
2115Sabres13550003032
2223Canadiens11340212627
2331Ducks10430212934
244Jets9450102327
2527Red Wings8450102630
2617Panthers7450102733
279Devils6450102532
2829Predators4460002532
297Islanders2350202029
3020Blues0370002433
3113Capitals-5370002438
3228Flames-7270102437