Connexion

Super classement Mineure

Rang actuel Dernier rang Nom de l’équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
119Rocket42820005032
222Wolves42720014828
38Bears41730004121
47Reign39820004933
51Stars39620114930
625Phantoms31640004532
720Condors31640005238
830Monsters27730005346
929Moose27630103931
1027American26640004031
119Islanders25630014135
1210Comets19640004847
134Wild18430124441
145Bruins16640004142
1514Senators16550004948
1617Checkers15540104646
1716Silver Knights14640004447
1818Marlies13450014848
192Barrucada13630105561
2011Wolf Pack12440113840
2131Penguins11550003942
2213Eagles11540103540
2321Gulls10450014245
243Thunderbirds8460004145
2532Griffins5450104552
2615Heat-2360104456
2724Admirals-3460004458
286Canucks-3360103750
2923Crunch-6460005169
3028Chekers-11370003151
3126IceHogs-12280004664
3212Roadrunners-21170203864